Retrouvez ci-dessous le calendrier des equipes U10 du club.
Football Animation
samedi 30 septembre 2023 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 2 – Site 3 – 14h
F. C. SAUVIAN
SAUVIAN – COMPLEXE SPORTIF LA GOURONNE 1
F. C. SAUVIAN
SAUVIAN – COMPLEXE SPORTIF LA GOURONNE 1
samedi 07 octobre 2023 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 2 – Site 1 – 10h
O. F. THEZAN SAINT-GENIES
THEZAN LES BEZIERS – STADE MUNICIPAL
O. F. THEZAN SAINT-GENIES
THEZAN LES BEZIERS – STADE MUNICIPAL
samedi 14 octobre 2023 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 2 – Site 2 – 10h
F.C. VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS – STADE FERNAND GLEIZES
F.C. VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS – STADE FERNAND GLEIZES
samedi 11 novembre 2023 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 2 – Site 2 – 10h
ENSERUNE FOOTBALL CLUB
MONTADY – STADE JACINTE TRIVALDO
ENSERUNE FOOTBALL CLUB
MONTADY – STADE JACINTE TRIVALDO
samedi 18 novembre 2023 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 2 – Site 1 – 14h
ENSERUNE FOOTBALL CLUB
COLOMBIERS – STADE JULES BARBE
ENSERUNE FOOTBALL CLUB
COLOMBIERS – STADE JULES BARBE
samedi 25 novembre 2023 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 2 – Site 3 – 10h
A. S. PUISSALICON MAGALAS
MAGALAS – STADE D’ ARBOURY
A. S. PUISSALICON MAGALAS
MAGALAS – STADE D’ ARBOURY
samedi 02 décembre 2023 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 2 – Site 1 – 10h
ENSERUNE FOOTBALL CLUB
MONTADY – STADE JACINTE TRIVALDO
ENSERUNE FOOTBALL CLUB
MONTADY – STADE JACINTE TRIVALDO
samedi 09 décembre 2023 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 2 – Site 3 – 14h
O. MARAUSSANAIS BITERROIS
MARAUSSAN – STADE ARMAND SANJOU
O. MARAUSSANAIS BITERROIS
MARAUSSAN – STADE ARMAND SANJOU
samedi 13 janvier 2024 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 1 – Site 2 – 14h
ETOILE SPORTIVE PAULHANAISE
PAULHAN – STADE DES LAURES YVES CROS 1
ETOILE SPORTIVE PAULHANAISE
PAULHAN – STADE DES LAURES YVES CROS 1
samedi 20 janvier 2024 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 1 – Site 3 – 10h
ENT. ST CLEMENT MONTFERRIER
Aucune installation
ENT. ST CLEMENT MONTFERRIER
Aucune installation
samedi 27 janvier 2024 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 1 – Site 1 – 14h30
AVENIR SPORTIF BEZIERS
BEZIERS – PLAINE DE JEUX DE MONTFLOURÈS
AVENIR SPORTIF BEZIERS
BEZIERS – PLAINE DE JEUX DE MONTFLOURÈS
samedi 03 février 2024 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 1 – Site 3 – 10h
ENSERUNE FOOTBALL CLUB
COLOMBIERS – STADE JULES BARBE
ENSERUNE FOOTBALL CLUB
COLOMBIERS – STADE JULES BARBE
samedi 09 mars 2024 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 1 – Site 3 – 10h
LA CLERMONTAISE
CLERMONT L HERAULT – STADE JEAN PINET
LA CLERMONTAISE
CLERMONT L HERAULT – STADE JEAN PINET
samedi 16 mars 2024 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 1 – Site 2 – 14h
A.S.MONTARNAUD ST PAUL VAIHAUQUES MURVIEL
MONTARNAUD – STADE HENRI GUIGOU
A.S.MONTARNAUD ST PAUL VAIHAUQUES MURVIEL
MONTARNAUD – STADE HENRI GUIGOU
samedi 23 mars 2024 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 1 – Site 2 – 10h
ENSERUNE FOOTBALL CLUB
COLOMBIERS – STADE JULES BARBE
ENSERUNE FOOTBALL CLUB
COLOMBIERS – STADE JULES BARBE
samedi 04 mai 2024 – Classique 1 site(s)
Niveau 1 – Site 1 – 10h
SPORTING CLUB SETOIS
Aucune installation
SPORTING CLUB SETOIS
Aucune installation